NAVIGATION

News
There is now an option to filter players on when they last updated their skills here. Currently the options are set to 30 days, 6 months or forever, but we are open to suggestions.
Please report errors, and submit new ideas via mail.
Enjoy!
/Not Flatline
2015-09-07

Filter on update time



Skill Trees
All Skills
- adventuring
-
covert
-
crafts
-
faith
-
fighting
-
magic
-
people

Import
Skills
Score

Masters
Best in Skills
Best Teachers
Best in Guilds
Tables, by Rating
Top 20 levels
Top 20 bonuses
Death's best friends
Unknown by Pishe

Players
Player list
Online teachers
Group teachers
Long gone

Find:

Sign in
Sign in here to hide skills, deactivate yourself and so on.

For suggestions or questions, contact us here.

Flatline finally would like to give credit to the people who have helped him.

2004 flatline .









This site uses a cookie.

Masters
Showing players updated in the last 6 months.
PlayerSkillLevelBonusTeaching
1.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.sword13501001979
2.Lanfear (warrior)people.teaching.fighting1350957755
3.Geryon (wizard)people.teaching.magic1258850576
4.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence.dodging1250855906
5.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence.parrying1200840898
6.Lanfear (warrior)adventuring.perception1200633645
7.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.defensive1194800825
8.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells1169806828
9.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.offensive1168800825
10.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.special1168800825
11.Lanfear (warrior)faith.points1160633596
12.Riverphoenix (thief)covert.lockpick.doors1150933633
13.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence1150823890
14.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.misc1146800825
15.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.special.tactics1125617787
16.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.special.weapon1100724840
17.Dialapishe (priest)fighting.defence.parrying1088687559
18.Dialapishe (priest)fighting.melee.polearm1054804617
19.Lanfear (warrior)magic.points1054633457
20.Leyan (assassin)people.teaching.fighting1050750495