NAVIGATION

News
There is now an option to filter players on when they last updated their skills here. Currently the options are set to 30 days, 6 months or forever, but we are open to suggestions.
Please report errors, and submit new ideas via mail.
Enjoy!
/Not Flatline
2015-09-07

Filter on update time



Skill Trees
All Skills
- adventuring
-
covert
-
crafts
-
faith
-
fighting
-
magic
-
people

Import
Skills
Score

Masters
Best in Skills
Best Teachers
Best in Guilds
Tables, by Rating
Top 20 levels
Top 20 bonuses
Death's best friends
Unknown by Pishe

Players
Player list
Online teachers
Group teachers
Long gone

Find:

Sign in
Sign in here to hide skills, deactivate yourself and so on.

For suggestions or questions, contact us here.

Flatline finally would like to give credit to the people who have helped him.

2004 flatline .









This site uses a cookie.

Masters
Showing players updated in the last 6 months.
PlayerSkillLevelBonusTeaching
1.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.sword13501001979
2.Lanfear (warrior)people.teaching.fighting1350957755
3.Geryon (wizard)people.teaching.magic1258850576
4.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence.dodging1250855906
5.Kikimora ()fighting.defence.dodging1200901703
6.Kikimora ()fighting.melee.dagger1200900702
7.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence.parrying1200840898
8.Lanfear (warrior)adventuring.perception1200633645
9.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.offensive1168800825
10.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.special1168800825
11.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells1160802826
12.Lanfear (warrior)faith.points1160633564
13.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.defensive1158780815
14.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence1150823890
15.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.misc1146800825
16.Riverphoenix (thief)covert.lockpick.doors1140927630
17.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.special.tactics1125617787
18.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.special.weapon1100724840
19.Dialapishe (priest)fighting.defence.parrying1080683557
20.Dialapishe (priest)fighting.melee.polearm1054804617