NAVIGATION

News
There is now an option to filter players on when they last updated their skills here. Currently the options are set to 30 days, 6 months or forever, but we are open to suggestions.
Please report errors, and submit new ideas via mail.
Enjoy!
/Not Flatline
2015-09-07

Filter on update time



Skill Trees
All Skills
- adventuring
-
covert
-
crafts
-
faith
-
fighting
-
magic
-
people

Import
Skills
Score

Masters
Best in Skills
Best Teachers
Best in Guilds
Tables, by Rating
Top 20 levels
Top 20 bonuses
Death's best friends
Unknown by Pishe

Players
Player list
Online teachers
Group teachers
Long gone

Find:

Sign in
Sign in here to hide skills, deactivate yourself and so on.

For suggestions or questions, contact us here.

Flatline finally would like to give credit to the people who have helped him.

2004 flatline .









This site uses a cookie.

Masters
Showing players updated in the last 6 months.
PlayerSkillLevelBonusTeaching
1.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.sword13501001979
2.Lanfear (warrior)people.teaching.fighting1350957755
3.Riverphoenix (thief)covert.lockpick.doors1140927630
4.Kikimora ()fighting.defence.dodging1200901703
5.Kikimora ()fighting.melee.dagger1200900702
6.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence.dodging1250855906
7.Geryon (wizard)people.teaching.magic1258850576
8.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence.parrying1200840898
9.Desmond (priest)fighting.melee.dagger1008829479
10.Mancow (wizard)fighting.melee.sword1050828525
11.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence1150823890
12.Desmond (priest)fighting.defence.dodging1000814471
13.Dialapishe (priest)fighting.melee.polearm1054804617
14.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells1160802826
15.Leyan (assassin)fighting.melee.sword1036800775
16.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.misc1146800825
17.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.offensive1168800825
18.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.special1168800825
19.Kikimora ()magic.methods.physical.brewing1028797596
20.Neinittz (wizard)fighting.melee.heavy-sword1000789496