NAVIGATION

News
There is now an option to filter players on when they last updated their skills here. Currently the options are set to 30 days, 6 months or forever, but we are open to suggestions.
Please report errors, and submit new ideas via mail.
Enjoy!
/Not Flatline
2015-09-07

Filter on update time



Skill Trees
All Skills
- adventuring
-
covert
-
crafts
-
faith
-
fighting
-
magic
-
people

Import
Skills
Score

Masters
Best in Skills
Best Teachers
Best in Guilds
Tables, by Rating
Top 20 levels
Top 20 bonuses
Death's best friends
Unknown by Pishe

Players
Player list
Online teachers
Group teachers
Long gone

Find:

Sign in
Sign in here to hide skills, deactivate yourself and so on.

For suggestions or questions, contact us here.

Flatline finally would like to give credit to the people who have helped him.

2004 flatline .









This site uses a cookie.

Masters
Showing players updated in the last 6 months.
PlayerSkillLevelBonusTeaching
1.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.sword13501001979
2.Lanfear (warrior)people.teaching.fighting1350957755
3.Riverphoenix (thief)covert.lockpick.doors1120914624
4.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence.dodging1250855906
5.Geryon (wizard)people.teaching.magic1258850576
6.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence.parrying1200840898
7.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.defence1150823890
8.Dialapishe (priest)fighting.melee.polearm1054804617
9.Neinittz (wizard)fighting.melee.heavy-sword994800503
10.Leyan (assassin)fighting.melee.sword1036800775
11.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.offensive1168800825
12.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells.special1150790820
13.Geryon (wizard)magic.spells1119778814
14.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee1043776866
15.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.dagger1000775866
16.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.heavy-sword1000762859
17.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.axe1000762859
18.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.flail1000751854
19.Lanfear (warrior)fighting.melee.misc1000751854
20.Leyan (assassin)people.teaching.fighting1050750495